Navigace

Obsah

TJ Sokol Panoší Újezd

předseda:  Jaroslav Miksa
místopředseda:  Libor Píša
jednatel: Jiří Knor  
hospodář:   Pavel Červený
členové výboru:  Mgr. Josef Heller
  Luboš Polcar
  Jiří Veselý

                            

TJ Sokol Panoší Újezd – oddíl kopané
  • Fotbalisté hrají ve 4. třídě okresní soutěže.

A3A  IV. třída – PODZIM  2015

 

 

 

  1. kolo                                                             NE     06.09.2015 10:00  

A3A0102     SK Oráčov - So. Panoší Újezd        NE     06.09.2015 13:30                          __:__ (__:__)

 

  2. kolo                                                             NE     13.09.2015 10:00  

A3A0205     So. Panoší Újezd - So. Petrohrad   NE     13.09.2015 17:00                          __:__ (__:__)

 

  3. kolo                                                             NE     20.09.2015 10:00  

A3A0303     ČL Kolešovice B - So. Panoší Újezd        NE    20.09.2015 13:30                 __:__ (__:__)

 

  4. kolo                                                             NE     27.09.2015 10:00  

A3A0404     So. Panoší Újezd - SK Mš. Žehrovice      NE     27.09.2015 16:30                          __:__ (__:__)

 

  5. kolo                                                             NE     04.10.2015 10:00  

A3A0504     FC PO Olešná B - So. Panoší Újezd        NE    04.10.2015 13:30                 __:__ (__:__)

 

  6. kolo                                                             NE     11.10.2015 10:00  

A3A0603     So. Panoší Újezd - FK Kněževes B          NE    11.10.2015 16:00                 __:__ (__:__)

 

  7. kolo                                                             NE     18.10.2015 10:00  

A3A0705     B. Rynholec - So. Panoší Újezd     NE     18.10.2015 15:30 UT3G                __:__ (__:__)

 

 8. kolo                                                              NE     25.10.2015 10:00  

A3A0802     So. Panoší Újezd - FK Kounov       NE     25.10.2015 15:30                          __:__ (__:__)

 

  9. kolo                                                             NE     01.11.2015 10:00  

A3A0906     FC Hořesedly - So. Panoší Újezd   NE     01.11.2015 13:00                          __:__ (__:__)

 

10. kolo                                                             NE     08.11.2015 10:00  

A3A1001     SK Senomaty B - So. Panoší Újezd         NE    08.11.2015 14:00                 __:__ (__:__)

 

11. kolo                                                             NE     15.11.2015 10:00  

A3A1106     So. Panoší Újezd - So. Ruda          NE     15.11.2015 13:30                          __:__ (__:__)